Championship   League 
2018IntermediateQuarter FinalU13 D.2Semi Finalist
U21 BQuarter Finalu17 D.2FinalWinners
Minor B girlsShield FinalRunners up
U16 B girlsFinalRunners up
U13 BSemi Finalist
u17 ASemi Finalist
2017IntermediateSemi Finalistu15 D2Play offRunners up
u17 D.2Plate Finalist
2016IntermediateFinalRunners upD.2FinalWinners
Junior AQuarter FinalRunners upU16 D.3FinalWinners
U14 CSemi FinalistU14 D.3Semi Finalist
U12 DShield FinalRunners up
2015U21 BFinalWinners
U12 DFinalWinners
2014IntermediateSemi Finalist
Intermediate LadiesSemi Finalist
U16 B girlsFinalRunners up
U12 B girlsFinalRunners up
2013IntermediateSemi FinalistD.2FinalRunners up
U21 BFinalWinnersD.3 LadiesFinalWinners
Junior A LadiesFinalWinners
U14 B girlsFinalRunners upMinor CSemi Finalist
U12 B girlsFinalRunners up
2012Minor B girlsSemi FinalistMinor AFinalRunners up
U14 B girlsFinalRunners up
Minor ASemi Finalist
2011IntermediateSemi FinalistU16 D.2FinalRunners up
U21 BSemi Finalist
Junior A LadiesFinalRunners up
U16 B girlsFinalRunners up
U14 B girlsFinalRunners up
Minor AQuarter Final
2010IntermediateFinalRunners upU16 D.1FinalWinners
Junior ASemi Finalist
U21 BQuarter Final
Minor BFinalRunners up
U16 AFinalWinners
2009Minor BFinalWinnersU16 D.1Final
U16 AFinalWinnersU14 D.4Final
U14 CFinalWinners
2008Ladies U14FinalWinnersU14 D.1FinalWinners
IntermediateFinalRunners up
U21 BFinalWinners
2007Ladies U12FinalWinnersD.3FinalWinners
IntermediateQuarter FinalD.4FinalRunners up
U21 AFinalRunners up
2006IntermediateSemi Finalist
U21 BFinalWinners
2005U21 BFinalRunners upD.4FinalWinners
2004Senior BFinalRunners upD.1 BSemi Finalist
Junior ASemi Finalist
U21 BFinalRunners up
2000IntermediateFinalRunners up
1999IntermediateSemi FinalistRunners up
1995MinorFinalWinners
1994U16FinalWinners
Minor BFinalWinners
1993U16FinalWinners
Minor BFinalWinners
1992IntermediateFinalRunners upD.2FinalRunners up
1990U14FinalWinners
1991U14FinalWinnersU16 D.1FinalWinners
1989U12FinalRunners upU12 D.1FinalRunners up
U14FinalRunners up
1988U12FinalWinnersU12 D.1FinalRunners up
1987U12FinalWinnersU12 D.1FinalRunners up
1985JuniorFinalWinnersD.3FinalWinners
1984U16FinalRunners up
1981MinorFinalRunners upD.3FinalWinners
MinorFinalRunners up
1975JuniorFinalWinnersD.3FinalWinners
1974JuniorFinalRunners up
1971D.3FinalWinners
MinorFinalWinners
1970MinorFinalWinners
1969SeniorSemi FinalistRunners up
U16FinalWinners
1967D.3FinalWinners
1966Junior AFinalWinners
1964Junior AFinalRunners up
1963Club was revived
1939Won North Leitrim Championship
Lost in Leitrim Junior Championship final
1936Lost North Leitrim Final to Glenfarne
1933First game – v – Ballinaglera on 2nd April 1933